Расписание врачей поликлиники

№ каб. 

 Ф.И.О.врача 

 ПН

 ВТ 

 СР 

 ЧТ 

 ПТ 

 СБ 

 Участок

 7

Даровская Наталья Николаевна

 9.00-10.30

 16.00-18.00

 14.00-16.30

8.00-11.00 

14.00-16.30 

 9.00-11.30

участок  №2

 13

Кудрявцева Екатерина Александровна

 9.00-11.30

 14.00-16.00 

 9.00-11.30

 9.00-12.00 

 14.00-16.30

 10.30-13.00

 участок №3

 7

Воронина Наталья Николаевна

 16.00-18.30

 9.00-12.00

 9.00-11.30

17.30-19.30 

 9.00-11.30

 13.00-15.00

 участок №5

 29

Филева Виктория Витальевна

 15.00-17.30

 10.00-13.00

 9.00-11.30

 17.30-19.30

 14.00-16.30

9.00- 11.30

 участок №7

 29

Попова Анна Владимировна

 8.30-11.00

 17.00-19.00

 14.30-17.00

 8.00-11.00

 9.00-11.30

 12.00-14.30

 участок №8

 24

Нафидина Елена Васильевна

 8.30-11.00

9.00-12.00 

 16.00-18.00

15.00-17.00 

 9.00-11.30

 11.30-14.00

 участок №11

 -

 -

 9.00-11.30

9.00-12.00 

 8.30-11.00

17.00-19.00 

 14.30-17.00

 10.00-12.30

 участок №12

Кирилова Ольга Евгеньевна

 9.00-11.30

17.30-19.30 

 9.00-11.30

9.00-12.00 

 15.30-18.00

 11.00-13.00

 участок №13

 13

Дъячкова Анна Алексеевна

 17.00-19.30

 8.00-11.00

 14.00-16.30

 15.00-17.00

 8.30-11.00

 8.00-10.30

 участок №16

 9

Рычкова Татьяна Васильевна

 9.00-11.30

16.00-18.00 

17.00-19.30 

 11.00-14.00

9.00-11.30 

 12.00-14.30

 участок №17

 17

Гариева Эльмира Маратовна

 15.00-17.30

15.00-17.00 

 17.00-19.30

 8.00-11.00

 8.30-11.00

 9.00-11.30

 участок №19

 9

Каганяк Ольга Валентиновна

 15.00-17.30

 11.00-11.00

 9.00-11.30

16.00-18.00 

 17.00-19.30

 9.00-10.00

 участок №20

17

Колесник Оксана Владимировна


 9.00-11.30

 9.00-12.00

 9.00-11.30

 16.00-18.00

 16.30-18.00

 9.00-11.00

 участок №22

 18

Кривушенко Ирина Александровна

 9.00-11.30

8.30-11.30 

 8.30-11.00

16.00-18.00 

 15.30-18.00

 11.00-13.30

 участок №23

 26



 8.00-10.30

17.00-19.30 

 13.00-15.30

 11.00-14.00

 9.00-11.30

 11.00-13.30

 участок №24

 25

Кальдибекова Татьяна Игоревна

 8.00-10.30

 15.00-17.00

17.00-19.30 

 10.00-13.00

9.00-11.30 

 13.00-15.30

 участок №25

 8

Тимофеева Любовь Ивановна

 15.00-17.30

10.00-13.00 

 14.00-16.30

 14.00-16.00

 8.00-10.30

 9.00-11.00

 участок №26

 24

Шрамко Ольга Владимировна

 14.30-17.00

 15.00-17.00

 8.30-11.00

 9.00-12.00

 16.30-19.00

 8.30-11.00

 участок №28

 27

Шамраева Ольга Тимофеевна

 9.00-11.30

 8.00-11.00

 14.00-16.30

 17.30-19.30

 8.00-10.30

 12.00-14.30

 участок №30

 26

Саитова Оксана Юрьевна


 15.00-17.30

 9.00-12.00

 9.00-11.30

 17.30-19.00

 12.00-14.30

 8.00-10.00

 участок №31

 18

Угусова Нина Петровна

 17.00-19.30

 14.00-16.00

 15.00-17.30

 9.00-12.00

 9.00-11.30

 8.30-11.00

участок №34

 25

Кузнецова Марина Евгеньевна

 17.00-19.30

 9.00-12.00

 9.00-11.30

 15.00-17.00

 15.00-17.00

 -

участок №35

         

 РАСПИСАНИЕ СПЕЦИАЛИСТОВ

№ каб. 

 Ф.И.О.врача 

 ПН

 ВТ 

 СР 

 ЧТ 

 ПТ 

 СБ 

 Врач

 22

Домницкая Раиса Фатыховна

 8.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

 проф. день

8.00-14.00 

Ч/З пятницу 8.00-14.30 

Ч/З субботу  8.00-14.30

невролог

 22

Мельник Вера Германовна

 проф. день

 8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00 

 14.00-20.00

Ч/З пятницу 8.00-14.00 

 Ч/З субботу 8.00-14.30

 невролог

 20

Будейкина Людмила Владимировна

 13.00-16.00

 8.30-14.30

 проф. день

 12.00-18.00

 проф. день

  Ч/З субботу 8.30-15.00

 офтальмолог

33

Филипьева Елена Николаевна

 13.00-17.30

 13.00-19.00

 проф. день 

 9.00-15.00

 проф. день

 Ч/З субботу 9.00-14.30

 детский эндокринолог

 35

Боголюбова Татьяна Николаевна

 -

 14.00-17.00

 -

 14.00-17.00

 -

 Ч/З субботу 13.00-16.00

 детский хирург

  

 


 

 

 


 

 

 ортопед - травматолог

 34

Миро Владимир Иванович

 14.00-16.00

 8.30-14.30

 14.00-16.00

 8.30-14.30

 проф. день

 9.00-12.00

 детский хирург

 15

Беляева Светлана Сергеевна

 13.00-19.00

 9.00-15.00

 9.00-15.00

 13.00-19.00

 9.00-15.00

 Ч/З субботу 9.00-15.30

 детский кардиолог

 32

Петрова Нина Борисовна

 12.00-15.00

14.00-20.00 

проф. день 

 9.00-15.00

13.00-15.00 

 Ч/З субботу 9.00-12.00

 отоларинголог

 

Николаев Сергей Анатольевич

 -

 15.30-18.00

15.00-18.00 

 -

 15.30-18.00

 -

гинеколог

Кузнецова Оксана Сергеевна

 13.00-17.00

 -

 11.00-17.15

 -

 -

 -

 психолог

Иванова Мария Геннадьевна

 9.00-13.00

 14.00-18.00

 8.30-10.30

 14.00-18.00

 -

 -

логопед